TBLStat.net

Turkish Basketball Super League All Time Standings

TeamSeasonGPWDL
1.Anadolu Efes4616157212243345
2.Fenerbahce Beko5811179812177574
3.Galatasaray Ekmas58517119889714
4.Besiktas Emlakjet562161189712702
5.Pinar Karsiyaka52215127748730
6.Tofas40211566292525
7.Turk Telekom3109915450446
8.Darussafaka Lassa2808754420433
9.ITU3558893705514
10.Ulkerspor1344683650103
11.TED Kolejliler3409143648542
12.Bandirma BK1605343180216
13.Eczacibasi1884332980135
14.Oyak Renault1705001790321
15.Sekerspor1503481667175
16.Muhafizgucu13130516114130
17.Cukurova Sanayi1102891580131
18.Gaziantep Basketbol1103331510182
19.DSI Spor1603751349232
20.Tuborg Pilsener902801300150
21.Yenisehir80200120575
22.Mersin BSB.902731000173
23.ONVO Buyukcekmece90261900171
24.Beslenspor6015684072
25.Pasabahce5014280062
26.Altinordu7116679483
27.Trabzonspor70215790136
28.Antalya BSB.60188770111
29.Erdemirspor70208750133
30.Bursaspor Info Yatirim5014874074
31.Bahcesehir Koleji60173730100
32.Konyaspor70206690137
33.Ortakoy60197690128
34.Eskisehir Basket60187680119
35.Torku Konyaspor60180600120
36.Tekelspor5015258094
37.Usak Sportif5015458096
38.Nasas5013056074
39.Aliagaspor60182560126
40.Guney Sanayi4010151050
41.Istanbul BSB.5014850098
42.Ziraat Fakultesi60152491102
43.Buyuk Kolej60158460112
44.Meysuspor50157460111
45.Istanbul PTT70166464116
46.Aliaga Petkim Spor4012246076
47.Ankaragucu5010938467
48.Antalyaspor309436058
49.Beykozspor5013335098
50.ODTU5012034086
51.Kepez Belediye309033057
52.Kadikoyspor60143323108
53.Yildirimspor206831037
54.Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.309031059
55.Yesilgiresun Bld.309030060
56.Afyon Bld.4011029081
57.Tacspor5013028498
58.Manisa Buyuksehir Bld.206228034
59.Altay60148276115
60.Netas206524041
61.Antbirlik4011223089
62.Bornova Belediye206322041
63.Modaspor307221249
64.Karagucu205020228
65.Alpella206020040
66.Sakarya BSB.206019041
67.Hacettepe Universitesi206017043
68.OGM Ormanspor205315038
69.Muratpasa Belediye205813045
70.Kurtulus205012038
71.Jandarmagucu205612143
72.Hilalspor306511054
73.Fethiye Bld.10309021
74.Bakirkoyspor10308022
75.Cagdas Bodrumspor10308022
76.Best Balikesir10307023
77.Semt77 Yalovaspor10307023
78.Goztepe20546048
79.Kusadasi10286022
80.Adana Demirspor20435038
81.Silahli Kuvvetler Gucu10244020
82.Mulkiye10264022
83.Bandirma Kirmizi10304026
84.Samsunspor20413038
85.Anadoluhisari10222020
86.Bakirkoy Basket10232021
87.Buyuk Salat10110011
88.Tarsus IY Erkutspor10110011