TBLStat.net

Turkish Basketball Super League All Time Standings

TeamSeasonGPWDL
1.Anadolu Efes4515150211693330
2.Fenerbahce Beko5710173211667559
3.Galatasaray Nef57516549609685
4.Besiktas Emlakjet552155586512678
5.Pinar Karsiyaka51214457308707
6.Tofas40211036062495
7.Turk Telekom3209315110420
8.Darussafaka2708214200401
9.ITU4058893705514
10.Ulkerspor1344683650103
11.TED Kolejliler3409143648542
12.Bandirma BK1605343180216
13.Eczacibasi1884332980135
14.Oyak Renault2605001790321
15.Sekerspor1503481667175
16.Muhafizgucu13130516114130
17.Cukurova Sanayi1102891580131
18.Gaziantep Basketbol1103111450166
19.DSI Spor1603751349232
20.Tuborg Pilsener902801300150
21.Yenisehir80200120575
22.Mersin BSB.902731000173
23.Beslenspor6015684072
24.Pasabahce5014280062
25.Altinordu7116679483
26.Trabzonspor70215790136
27.Antalya BSB.60188770111
28.Erdemirspor70208750133
29.Ortakoy60197690128
30.Eskisehir Basket80187680119
31.AYOS Konyaspor110185660119
32.ONVO Buyukcekmece80209650144
33.Torku Konyaspor100180600120
34.Tekelspor5015258094
35.Usak Sportif5015458096
36.Nasas5013056074
37.Aliagaspor60182560126
38.Guney Sanayi4010151050
39.Bahcesehir Koleji6012251071
40.Istanbul BSB.10014850098
41.Ziraat Fakultesi60152491102
42.Frutti Extra Bursaspor609448046
43.Buyuk Kolej60158460112
44.Meysuspor50157460111
45.PTT Istanbul70166464116
46.Ankaragucu5010938467
47.Antalyaspor309436058
48.Beykozspor5013335098
49.ODTU5012034086
50.Kepez Belediye309033057
51.Kadikoyspor60143323108
52.Yildirimspor206831037
53.Yesilgiresun Bld.309030060
54.Afyon Bld.8011029081
55.Tacspor5013028498
56.Altay60148276115
57.Netas206524041
58.Antbirlik4011223089
59.Aliaga Petkim Spor906923046
60.Bornova Belediye206322041
61.Modaspor307221249
62.Karagucu205020228
63.Alpella206020040
64.Sakarya BSB.506019041
65.Hacettepe Universitesi206017043
66.OGM Ormanspor405315038
67.Muratpasa Belediye205813045
68.Kurtulus205012038
69.Jandarmagucu205612143
70.Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.403912027
71.Hilalspor306511054
72.Fethiye Bld.20309021
73.Bakirkoyspor10308022
74.Best Balikesir20307023
75.Semt77 Yalovaspor50307023
76.Goztepe20546048
77.Kusadasi10286022
78.Adana Demirspor20435038
79.Silahli Kuvvetler Gucu10244020
80.Mulkiye10264022
81.Bandirma Kirmizi20304026
82.Anadoluhisari10222020
83.Bakirkoy Basket30232021
84.Manisa Buyuksehir Bld.509207
85.Buyuk Salat10110011
86.Tarsus IY Erkutspor10110011
87.Samsunspor10110011