TBLStat.net

Turkish Basketball Super League Standings | 1966-67 Season

TeamPTSGPWDLPFPA
1. Altinordu6322201116681293
2.Galatasaray6122191217111345
3.ITU5622170516201382
4.Muhafizgucu5422152515661363
5.Fenerbahce5222150718231623
6.Kolej46221201013451331
7.PTT Istanbul3722711413701520
8.Suspor3722711414241578
9.Kurtulus3422601613511531
10.Kadikoyspor3322511613091498
11.Sekerspor2822301912941632
12.Karsiyaka2722211912531638