TBLStat.net

2021-2022 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
07.06.2022
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
09.06.2022
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
11.06.2022
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
13.06.2022
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
Play Off 1/2 Final
24.05.2022
Fenerbahce Beko
Darussafaka
26.05.2022
Fenerbahce Beko
Darussafaka
27.05.2022
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
28.05.2022
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Beko
29.05.2022
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
30.05.2022
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Beko
31.05.2022
Galatasaray Nef
Anadolu Efes
02.06.2022
Galatasaray Nef
Anadolu Efes
04.06.2022
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
Play Off 1/4 Final
11.05.2022
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
13.05.2022
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
14.05.2022
Galatasaray Nef
Bahcesehir Koleji
14.05.2022
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka
15.05.2022
Fenerbahce Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
16.05.2022
Bahcesehir Koleji
Galatasaray Nef
16.05.2022
Darussafaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
17.05.2022
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Fenerbahce Beko
18.05.2022
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka
19.05.2022
Fenerbahce Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
24.05.2022
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Regular Season
Day 1
Gaziantep Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Anadolu Efes
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas Icrypex
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Beko
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Day 2
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Besiktas Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
Fenerbahce Beko
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Galatasaray Nef
Darussafaka
Tofas
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Turk Telekom
Day 3
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Besiktas Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
Fenerbahce Beko
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Galatasaray Nef
Darussafaka
Tofas
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Turk Telekom
Semt77 Yalovaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 4
Besiktas Icrypex
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Day 5
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Besiktas Icrypex
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 6
Fenerbahce Beko
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Bahcesehir Koleji
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Aliaga Petkim Spor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Darussafaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Besiktas Icrypex
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Day 7
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Bahcesehir Koleji
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Darussafaka
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Fenerbahce Beko
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 8
Tofas
Gaziantep Basketbol
Turk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Galatasaray Nef
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Fenerbahce Beko
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Icrypex
Day 9
Gaziantep Basketbol
Turk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Tofas
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Galatasaray Nef
Besiktas Icrypex
Fenerbahce Beko
Pinar Karsiyaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 10
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Anadolu Efes
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Turk Telekom
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Tofas
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Galatasaray Nef
Besiktas Icrypex
Fenerbahce Beko
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 11
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Anadolu Efes
Bahcesehir Koleji
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Turk Telekom
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Besiktas Icrypex
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Nef
Fenerbahce Beko
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 12
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Icrypex
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Nef
Fenerbahce Beko
Day 13
Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Anadolu Efes
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Darussafaka
Besiktas Icrypex
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
Galatasaray Nef
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 14
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Darussafaka
Besiktas Icrypex
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
Galatasaray Nef
Day 15
Gaziantep Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Anadolu Efes
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas Icrypex
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Beko
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Turk Telekom
Tofas
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
 
Day 16
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Icrypex
Bahcesehir Koleji
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Fenerbahce Beko
Darussafaka
Galatasaray Nef
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Day 17
Gaziantep Basketbol
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Icrypex
Bahcesehir Koleji
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Fenerbahce Beko
Darussafaka
Galatasaray Nef
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Tofas
Turk Telekom
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 18
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Icrypex
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
Bahcesehir Koleji
Galatasaray Nef
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Tofas
Darussafaka
Turk Telekom
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Day 19
Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Icrypex
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
Bahcesehir Koleji
Galatasaray Nef
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Tofas
Darussafaka
Turk Telekom
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Day 20
Pinar Karsiyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahce Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Galatasaray Nef
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
Bahcesehir Koleji
Turk Telekom
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Darussafaka
Besiktas Icrypex
Semt77 Yalovaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Day 21
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahce Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Galatasaray Nef
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
Bahcesehir Koleji
Turk Telekom
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Darussafaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Besiktas Icrypex
Day 22
Galatasaray Nef
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofas
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
Darussafaka
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Fenerbahce Beko
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Besiktas Icrypex
Day 23
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofas
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
Darussafaka
Aliaga Petkim Spor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Galatasaray Nef
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Fenerbahce Beko
Besiktas Icrypex
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 24
Turk Telekom
Gaziantep Basketbol
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darussafaka
Anadolu Efes
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Galatasaray Nef
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Fenerbahce Beko
Besiktas Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 25
Gaziantep Basketbol
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darussafaka
Anadolu Efes
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Bahcesehir Koleji
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Turk Telekom
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Tofas
Besiktas Icrypex
Galatasaray Nef
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Beko
Day 26
Darussafaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
Anadolu Efes
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Besiktas Icrypex
Galatasaray Nef
Pinar Karsiyaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Fenerbahce Beko
Day 27
Gaziantep Basketbol
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
Anadolu Efes
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Darussafaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Besiktas Icrypex
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Fenerbahce Beko
Galatasaray Nef
Day 28
Bahcesehir Koleji
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Darussafaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Besiktas Icrypex
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Fenerbahce Beko
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Galatasaray Nef
Day 29
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Besiktas Icrypex
Darussafaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Fenerbahce Beko
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Nef
Tofas
Day 30
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Besiktas Icrypex
Darussafaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Fenerbahce Beko
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Nef
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Tofas