TBLStat.net

2020-2021 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
03.06.2021
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
05.06.2021
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
07.06.2021
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
Play Off 1/2 Final
19.05.2021
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Icrypex
20.05.2021
Fenerbahce Beko
Pinar Karsiyaka
21.05.2021
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Icrypex
22.05.2021
Fenerbahce Beko
Pinar Karsiyaka
23.05.2021
Besiktas Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
24.05.2021
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Beko
26.05.2021
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Beko
Play Off 1/4 Final
13.05.2021
Fenerbahce Beko
Darussafaka Tekfen
13.05.2021
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
14.05.2021
Anadolu Efes
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
14.05.2021
Tofas
Besiktas Icrypex
15.05.2021
Darussafaka Tekfen
Fenerbahce Beko
15.05.2021
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
16.05.2021
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
16.05.2021
Besiktas Icrypex
Tofas
17.05.2021
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Regular Season
Day 1
Fenerbahce Beko
OGM Ormanspor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Besiktas Icrypex
Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka Tekfen
Day 2
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darussafaka Tekfen
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
OGM Ormanspor
Galatasaray
Aliaga Petkim Spor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Icrypex
Fenerbahce Beko
Day 3
OGM Ormanspor
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray
Besiktas Icrypex
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Darussafaka Tekfen
Fenerbahce Beko
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Tofas
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
Turk Telekom
Day 4
Darussafaka Tekfen
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Galatasaray
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Anadolu Efes
Bahcesehir Koleji
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahce Beko
Turk Telekom
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Besiktas Icrypex
OGM Ormanspor
Day 5
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofas
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Tekfen
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
Fenerbahce Beko
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Galatasaray
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
OGM Ormanspor
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Besiktas Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
Day 6
Bahcesehir Koleji
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Galatasaray
Darussafaka Tekfen
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofas
Fenerbahce Beko
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Besiktas Icrypex
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
OGM Ormanspor
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Day 7
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Anadolu Efes
OGM Ormanspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Beko
Darussafaka Tekfen
Besiktas Icrypex
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray
Tofas
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Day 8
Bahcesehir Koleji
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
OGM Ormanspor
Darussafaka Tekfen
Galatasaray
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Besiktas Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Day 9
OGM Ormanspor
Darussafaka Tekfen
Pinar Karsiyaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Galatasaray
Turk Telekom
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Fenerbahce Beko
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas Icrypex
Tofas
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Day 10
Aliaga Petkim Spor
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
OGM Ormanspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofas
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Darussafaka Tekfen
Besiktas Icrypex
Bahcesehir Koleji
Galatasaray
Day 11
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Darussafaka Tekfen
Besiktas Icrypex
Turk Telekom
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofas
Galatasaray
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Beko
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
OGM Ormanspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
Day 12
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Galatasaray
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Beko
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
OGM Ormanspor
Darussafaka Tekfen
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Turk Telekom
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofas
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Day 13
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas Icrypex
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
OGM Ormanspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Darussafaka Tekfen
Day 14
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Besiktas Icrypex
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Galatasaray
Pinar Karsiyaka
OGM Ormanspor
Darussafaka Tekfen
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Day 15
Besiktas Icrypex
Pinar Karsiyaka
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka Tekfen
Anadolu Efes
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Bahcesehir Koleji
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
OGM Ormanspor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
 
Day 16
OGM Ormanspor
Fenerbahce Beko
Besiktas Icrypex
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Tofas
Bahcesehir Koleji
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Tekfen
Turk Telekom
Day 17
Pinar Karsiyaka
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Darussafaka Tekfen
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Tofas
Galatasaray
OGM Ormanspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
Besiktas Icrypex
Day 18
Anadolu Efes
OGM Ormanspor
Besiktas Icrypex
Galatasaray
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Tekfen
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Turk Telekom
Bahcesehir Koleji
Day 19
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Darussafaka Tekfen
Galatasaray
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Bahcesehir Koleji
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Turk Telekom
OGM Ormanspor
Besiktas Icrypex
Day 20
Tofas
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Turk Telekom
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Darussafaka Tekfen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Fenerbahce Beko
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
OGM Ormanspor
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Icrypex
Day 21
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Galatasaray
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darussafaka Tekfen
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
Besiktas Icrypex
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
OGM Ormanspor
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Day 22
Bahcesehir Koleji
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
OGM Ormanspor
Turk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darussafaka Tekfen
Fenerbahce Beko
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Icrypex
Tofas
Galatasaray
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 23
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
Fenerbahce Beko
Turk Telekom
OGM Ormanspor
Tofas
Galatasaray
Darussafaka Tekfen
Besiktas Icrypex
Aliaga Petkim Spor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Day 24
Darussafaka Tekfen
OGM Ormanspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
Besiktas Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Day 25
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Fenerbahce Beko
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
OGM Ormanspor
Turk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Tofas
Besiktas Icrypex
Darussafaka Tekfen
Galatasaray
Bahcesehir Koleji
Day 26
Darussafaka Tekfen
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Icrypex
Tofas
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Fenerbahce Beko
Bahcesehir Koleji
OGM Ormanspor
Day 27
Besiktas Icrypex
Bahcesehir Koleji
Galatasaray
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Fenerbahce Beko
Pinar Karsiyaka
OGM Ormanspor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka Tekfen
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Turk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Anadolu Efes
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Tofas
Day 28
Turk Telekom
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Fenerbahce Beko
Bahcesehir Koleji
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Besiktas Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
OGM Ormanspor
Darussafaka Tekfen
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Day 29
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Galatasaray
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
OGM Ormanspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Darussafaka Tekfen
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Turk Telekom
Day 30
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Icrypex
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahce Beko
Galatasaray
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Tekfen
Bahcesehir Koleji
Aliaga Petkim Spor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
OGM Ormanspor
Copyright © 2002-2022 TBLStat