TBLStat.net

2018-2019 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
09.06.2019
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
11.06.2019
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
13.06.2019
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
15.06.2019
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
17.06.2019
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
19.06.2019
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
21.06.2019
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
Play Off 1/2 Final
31.05.2019
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
01.06.2019
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
02.06.2019
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
03.06.2019
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
05.06.2019
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Anadolu Efes
06.06.2019
Tofas
Fenerbahce Beko
Play Off 1/4 Final
21.05.2019
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Gaziantep Basketbol
22.05.2019
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
23.05.2019
Fenerbahce Beko
Turk Telekom
23.05.2019
Tofas
Besiktas Sompo Japan
25.05.2019
Banvit
Anadolu Efes
25.05.2019
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
26.05.2019
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Beko
26.05.2019
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Tofas
28.05.2019
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Gaziantep Basketbol
29.05.2019
Fenerbahce Beko
Turk Telekom
Regular Season
Day 1
Fenerbahce Beko
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Turk Telekom
Banvit
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Darussafaka Tekfen
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Anadolu Efes
Bahcesehir Koleji
Afyon Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Day 2
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Beko
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Banvit
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Tekfen
Bahcesehir Koleji
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Tofas
Istanbul BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 3
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Fenerbahce Beko
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Banvit
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Tekfen
Bahcesehir Koleji
Afyon Bld.
Tofas
Istanbul BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Day 4
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Banvit
Tofas
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Pinar Karsiyaka
Afyon Bld.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Istanbul BSB.
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Turk Telekom
Day 5
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Darussafaka Tekfen
Tofas
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Pinar Karsiyaka
Afyon Bld.
Istanbul BSB.
Turk Telekom
Gaziantep Basketbol
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Day 6
Bahcesehir Koleji
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
Banvit
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Tekfen
Istanbul BSB.
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Afyon Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Gaziantep Basketbol
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Day 7
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Tofas
Banvit
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Tekfen
Istanbul BSB.
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Afyon Bld.
Turk Telekom
Bahcesehir Koleji
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Day 8
Tofas
Fenerbahce Beko
Pinar Karsiyaka
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Istanbul BSB.
Banvit
Afyon Bld.
Darussafaka Tekfen
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Bahcesehir Koleji
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep Basketbol
Day 9
Fenerbahce Beko
Pinar Karsiyaka
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Istanbul BSB.
Banvit
Afyon Bld.
Darussafaka Tekfen
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Day 10
Istanbul BSB.
Fenerbahce Beko
Afyon Bld.
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Banvit
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Darussafaka Tekfen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Bahcesehir Koleji
Anadolu Efes
Day 11
Fenerbahce Beko
Afyon Bld.
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Banvit
Darussafaka Tekfen
Turk Telekom
Istanbul BSB.
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Pinar Karsiyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofas
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Day 12
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Fenerbahce Beko
Darussafaka Tekfen
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Banvit
Afyon Bld.
Turk Telekom
Istanbul BSB.
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Pinar Karsiyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Day 13
Fenerbahce Beko
Darussafaka Tekfen
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Banvit
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Afyon Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Istanbul BSB.
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
Day 14
Banvit
Fenerbahce Beko
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Darussafaka Tekfen
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Afyon Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Istanbul BSB.
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
Day 15
Fenerbahce Beko
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Turk Telekom
Banvit
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Darussafaka Tekfen
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Anadolu Efes
Afyon Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Istanbul BSB.
Tofas
Besiktas Sompo Japan
 
Day 16
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Fenerbahce Beko
Turk Telekom
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Banvit
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka Tekfen
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Afyon Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 17
Fenerbahce Beko
Turk Telekom
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Banvit
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka Tekfen
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Bahcesehir Koleji
Istanbul BSB.
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Day 18
Fenerbahce Beko
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Gaziantep Basketbol
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
Bahcesehir Koleji
Darussafaka Tekfen
Tofas
Afyon Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Turk Telekom
Day 19
Fenerbahce Beko
Gaziantep Basketbol
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
Bahcesehir Koleji
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Tofas
Afyon Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Turk Telekom
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Day 20
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
Bahcesehir Koleji
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Tofas
Darussafaka Tekfen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Istanbul BSB.
Afyon Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Day 21
Fenerbahce Beko
Bahcesehir Koleji
Banvit
Tofas
Darussafaka Tekfen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Istanbul BSB.
Afyon Bld.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Gaziantep Basketbol
Day 22
Tofas
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit
Istanbul BSB.
Darussafaka Tekfen
Afyon Bld.
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Bahcesehir Koleji
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Gaziantep Basketbol
Day 23
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit
Istanbul BSB.
Darussafaka Tekfen
Afyon Bld.
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Bahcesehir Koleji
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Day 24
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul BSB.
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Afyon Bld.
Banvit
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Darussafaka Tekfen
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Bahcesehir Koleji
Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Anadolu Efes
Day 25
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul BSB.
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Afyon Bld.
Banvit
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Darussafaka Tekfen
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Bahcesehir Koleji
Day 26
Afyon Bld.
Fenerbahce Beko
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Darussafaka Tekfen
Banvit
Istanbul BSB.
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Tofas
Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Bahcesehir Koleji
Day 27
Fenerbahce Beko
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Darussafaka Tekfen
Banvit
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Turk Telekom
Afyon Bld.
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Istanbul BSB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
Day 28
Darussafaka Tekfen
Fenerbahce Beko
Banvit
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Turk Telekom
Afyon Bld.
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Istanbul BSB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
Bahcesehir Koleji
Day 29
Fenerbahce Beko
Banvit
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka Tekfen
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Afyon Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul BSB.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 30
Adatip Sakarya BSB.
Fenerbahce Beko
Banvit
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka Tekfen
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Afyon Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul BSB.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Tofas