TBLStat.net

2017-2018 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
05.06.2018
Fenerbahce Dogus
Tofas
07.06.2018
Fenerbahce Dogus
Tofas
09.06.2018
Tofas
Fenerbahce Dogus
11.06.2018
Tofas
Fenerbahce Dogus
13.06.2018
Fenerbahce Dogus
Tofas
Play Off 1/2 Final
27.05.2018
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
28.05.2018
Fenerbahce Dogus
Banvit
29.05.2018
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
30.05.2018
Fenerbahce Dogus
Banvit
31.05.2018
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
01.06.2018
Banvit
Fenerbahce Dogus
02.06.2018
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
Play Off 1/4 Final
22.05.2018
Tofas
Eskisehir Basket
22.05.2018
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Basketbol
23.05.2018
Fenerbahce Dogus
Sakarya BSB.
23.05.2018
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Banvit
24.05.2018
Eskisehir Basket
Tofas
24.05.2018
Darussafaka Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
25.05.2018
Sakarya BSB.
Fenerbahce Dogus
25.05.2018
Banvit
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Regular Season
Day 1
Tofas
Darussafaka Basketbol
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Usak
Trabzonspor
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Sakarya BSB.
Eskisehir Basket
Istanbul BSB.
Fenerbahce Dogus
Banvit
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Gaziantep Basketbol
Day 2
Muratbey Usak
Tofas
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Sakarya BSB.
Trabzonspor
Istanbul BSB.
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Banvit
Eskisehir Basket
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Dogus
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Basketbol
Galatasaray Odeabank
Day 3
Tofas
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Sakarya BSB.
Trabzonspor
Istanbul BSB.
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Banvit
Eskisehir Basket
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Dogus
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Odeabank
Muratbey Usak
Darussafaka Basketbol
Day 4
Sakarya BSB.
Tofas
Istanbul BSB.
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Banvit
Trabzonspor
Anadolu Efes
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Gaziantep Basketbol
Eskisehir Basket
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahce Dogus
Darussafaka Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Muratbey Usak
Day 5
Tofas
Istanbul BSB.
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Banvit
Trabzonspor
Anadolu Efes
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Gaziantep Basketbol
Eskisehir Basket
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahce Dogus
Pinar Karsiyaka
Muratbey Usak
Sakarya BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Darussafaka Basketbol
Day 6
Banvit
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray Odeabank
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Pinar Karsiyaka
Eskisehir Basket
Darussafaka Basketbol
Fenerbahce Dogus
Istanbul BSB.
Muratbey Usak
Sakarya BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Day 7
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray Odeabank
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Pinar Karsiyaka
Eskisehir Basket
Fenerbahce Dogus
Muratbey Usak
Banvit
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Istanbul BSB.
Sakarya BSB.
Darussafaka Basketbol
Day 8
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofas
Galatasaray Odeabank
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce Dogus
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Darussafaka Basketbol
Eskisehir Basket
Anadolu Efes
Muratbey Usak
Banvit
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Istanbul BSB.
Sakarya BSB.
Day 9
Tofas
Galatasaray Odeabank
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce Dogus
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Eskisehir Basket
Muratbey Usak
Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Anadolu Efes
Sakarya BSB.
Banvit
Istanbul BSB.
Darussafaka Basketbol
Day 10
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Fenerbahce Dogus
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Eskisehir Basket
Trabzonspor
Darussafaka Basketbol
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Galatasaray Odeabank
Muratbey Usak
Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Anadolu Efes
Sakarya BSB.
Banvit
Istanbul BSB.
Day 11
Tofas
Fenerbahce Dogus
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Eskisehir Basket
Trabzonspor
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Muratbey Usak
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Galatasaray Odeabank
Sakarya BSB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Istanbul BSB.
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
Darussafaka Basketbol
Day 12
Eskisehir Basket
Tofas
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Darussafaka Basketbol
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce Dogus
Muratbey Usak
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Galatasaray Odeabank
Sakarya BSB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Istanbul BSB.
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
Day 13
Tofas
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Trabzonspor
Muratbey Usak
Eskisehir Basket
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Fenerbahce Dogus
Sakarya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Banvit
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Basketbol
Day 14
Trabzonspor
Tofas
Darussafaka Basketbol
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Muratbey Usak
Eskisehir Basket
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Fenerbahce Dogus
Sakarya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Banvit
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Day 15
Tofas
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Usak
Trabzonspor
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Sakarya BSB.
Eskisehir Basket
Istanbul BSB.
Fenerbahce Dogus
Banvit
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka Basketbol
 
Day 16
Darussafaka Basketbol
Tofas
Muratbey Usak
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor
Sakarya BSB.
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Istanbul BSB.
Eskisehir Basket
Banvit
Fenerbahce Dogus
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Odeabank
Day 17
Tofas
Muratbey Usak
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor
Sakarya BSB.
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Istanbul BSB.
Eskisehir Basket
Banvit
Fenerbahce Dogus
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Odeabank
Darussafaka Basketbol
Day 18
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Tofas
Sakarya BSB.
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Istanbul BSB.
Trabzonspor
Banvit
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Anadolu Efes
Eskisehir Basket
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahce Dogus
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Usak
Day 19
Tofas
Sakarya BSB.
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Istanbul BSB.
Trabzonspor
Banvit
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Anadolu Efes
Eskisehir Basket
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahce Dogus
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Usak
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Day 20
Istanbul BSB.
Tofas
Banvit
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Galatasaray Odeabank
Eskisehir Basket
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Dogus
Sakarya BSB.
Muratbey Usak
Darussafaka Basketbol
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Day 21
Tofas
Banvit
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Galatasaray Odeabank
Eskisehir Basket
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Dogus
Darussafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Usak
Istanbul BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Sakarya BSB.
Day 22
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Trabzonspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Fenerbahce Dogus
Eskisehir Basket
Banvit
Muratbey Usak
Istanbul BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Darussafaka Basketbol
Sakarya BSB.
Day 23
Tofas
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Trabzonspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Fenerbahce Dogus
Eskisehir Basket
Darussafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Usak
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Banvit
Sakarya BSB.
Istanbul BSB.
Day 24
Galatasaray Odeabank
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahce Dogus
Trabzonspor
Eskisehir Basket
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Gaziantep Basketbol
Muratbey Usak
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Banvit
Sakarya BSB.
Darussafaka Basketbol
Istanbul BSB.
Day 25
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahce Dogus
Trabzonspor
Eskisehir Basket
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Darussafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Usak
Galatasaray Odeabank
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Gaziantep Basketbol
Sakarya BSB.
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul BSB.
Banvit
Day 26
Fenerbahce Dogus
Tofas
Eskisehir Basket
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Trabzonspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Muratbey Usak
Galatasaray Odeabank
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Gaziantep Basketbol
Sakarya BSB.
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul BSB.
Darussafaka Basketbol
Banvit
Day 27
Tofas
Eskisehir Basket
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Trabzonspor
Darussafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Usak
Fenerbahce Dogus
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Pinar Karsiyaka
Sakarya BSB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Istanbul BSB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Banvit
Anadolu Efes
Day 28
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Tofas
Trabzonspor
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Eskisehir Basket
Muratbey Usak
Fenerbahce Dogus
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Pinar Karsiyaka
Sakarya BSB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Istanbul BSB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Banvit
Darussafaka Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Day 29
Tofas
Trabzonspor
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Darussafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Usak
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Eskisehir Basket
Sakarya BSB.
Fenerbahce Dogus
Istanbul BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep Basketbol
Day 30
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Tofas
Trabzonspor
Muratbey Usak
Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Eskisehir Basket
Sakarya BSB.
Fenerbahce Dogus
Istanbul BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Basketbol
Gaziantep Basketbol
Copyright © 2002-2022 TBLStat