TBLStat.net

2016-2017 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
09.06.2017
Fenerbahce
Besiktas Sompo Japan
11.06.2017
Fenerbahce
Besiktas Sompo Japan
14.06.2017
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Fenerbahce
16.06.2017
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Fenerbahce
Play Off 1/2 Final
29.05.2017
Fenerbahce
Darussafaka Dogus
30.05.2017
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Anadolu Efes
31.05.2017
Fenerbahce
Darussafaka Dogus
01.06.2017
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Anadolu Efes
02.06.2017
Darussafaka Dogus
Fenerbahce
03.06.2017
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Sompo Japan
06.06.2017
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Play Off 1/4 Final
23.05.2017
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Gaziantep Basketbol
23.05.2017
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
24.05.2017
Darussafaka Dogus
Banvit
24.05.2017
Fenerbahce
Tofas
25.05.2017
Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Sompo Japan
25.05.2017
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
26.05.2017
Banvit
Darussafaka Dogus
26.05.2017
Tofas
Fenerbahce
27.05.2017
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Regular Season
Day 1
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka Dogus
Tofas
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Odeabank
Best Balikesir
Istanbul BSB.
Anadolu Efes
Day 2
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Best Balikesir
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Tofas
Galatasaray Odeabank
Banvit
Darussafaka Dogus
Anadolu Efes
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahce
Istanbul BSB.
Day 3
Istanbul BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Pinar Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Tofas
Darussafaka Dogus
Gaziantep Basketbol
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Best Balikesir
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Banvit
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahce
Day 4
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Istanbul BSB.
Tofas
Best Balikesir
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahce
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Darussafaka Dogus
Anadolu Efes
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Odeabank
Day 5
Istanbul BSB.
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Gaziantep Basketbol
Best Balikesir
Banvit
Galatasaray Odeabank
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Dogus
Fenerbahce
Day 6
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Pinar Karsiyaka
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Best Balikesir
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Darussafaka Dogus
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Istanbul BSB.
Banvit
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Odeabank
Day 7
Best Balikesir
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Tofas
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Istanbul BSB.
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Fenerbahce
Banvit
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Darussafaka Dogus
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Day 8
Istanbul BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Banvit
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Tofas
Besiktas Sompo Japan
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Fenerbahce
Best Balikesir
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Darussafaka Dogus
Day 9
Best Balikesir
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Pinar Karsiyaka
Yesilgiresun Bld.
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Tofas
Fenerbahce
Darussafaka Dogus
Istanbul BSB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Day 10
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Best Balikesir
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Tofas
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahce
Banvit
Istanbul BSB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Muratbey Usak Sportif
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Darussafaka Dogus
Day 11
Banvit
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Tofas
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Istanbul BSB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Darussafaka Dogus
Pinar Karsiyaka
Best Balikesir
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahce
Day 12
Istanbul BSB.
Best Balikesir
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Banvit
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yesilgiresun Bld.
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Dogus
Day 13
Best Balikesir
Yesilgiresun Bld.
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Gaziantep Basketbol
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Tofas
Istanbul BSB.
Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Darussafaka Dogus
Day 14
Darussafaka Dogus
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pinar Karsiyaka
Best Balikesir
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Tofas
Istanbul BSB.
Banvit
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Gaziantep Basketbol
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Fenerbahce
Day 15
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Galatasaray Odeabank
Best Balikesir
Darussafaka Dogus
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Istanbul BSB.
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Fenerbahce
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Anadolu Efes
 
Day 16
Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Banvit
Pinar Karsiyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Tofas
Darussafaka Dogus
Fenerbahce
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Best Balikesir
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul BSB.
Day 17
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Pinar Karsiyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Best Balikesir
Galatasaray Odeabank
Tofas
Darussafaka Dogus
Banvit
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul BSB.
Fenerbahce
Day 18
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Istanbul BSB.
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka Dogus
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Anadolu Efes
Best Balikesir
Banvit
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahce
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Day 19
Istanbul BSB.
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Best Balikesir
Tofas
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Banvit
Darussafaka Dogus
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Gaziantep Basketbol
Day 20
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Istanbul BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Pinar Karsiyaka
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Banvit
Best Balikesir
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
Fenerbahce
Darussafaka Dogus
Day 21
Pinar Karsiyaka
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Best Balikesir
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka Dogus
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Istanbul BSB.
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Tofas
Banvit
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahce
Day 22
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Best Balikesir
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofas
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Pinar Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB.
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahce
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Galatasaray Odeabank
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Darussafaka Dogus
Day 23
Pinar Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB.
Banvit
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofas
Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Best Balikesir
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Odeabank
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Dogus
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Day 24
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Best Balikesir
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep Basketbol
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Banvit
Fenerbahce
Tofas
Istanbul BSB.
Darussafaka Dogus
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Galatasaray Odeabank
Day 25
Best Balikesir
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Tofas
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Gaziantep Basketbol
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Banvit
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Odeabank
Istanbul BSB.
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Dogus
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Day 26
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Banvit
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Tofas
Istanbul BSB.
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Dogus
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Best Balikesir
Anadolu Efes
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Fenerbahce
Gaziantep Basketbol
Day 27
Best Balikesir
Istanbul BSB.
Banvit
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Sompo Japan
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Tofas
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pinar Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Fenerbahce
Darussafaka Dogus
Anadolu Efes
Day 28
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Best Balikesir
Pinar Karsiyaka
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Banvit
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Istanbul BSB.
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce
Darussafaka Dogus
Galatasaray Odeabank
Day 29
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Darussafaka Dogus
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Best Balikesir
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Banvit
Istanbul BSB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahce
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Day 30
Galatasaray Odeabank
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Darussafaka Dogus
Best Balikesir
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Yesilgiresun Bld.
Banvit
Istanbul BSB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Halk En. TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Copyright © 2002-2022 TBLStat