TBLStat.net

2015-2016 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
03.06.2016
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce
05.06.2016
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce
07.06.2016
Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes
09.06.2016
Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes
11.06.2016
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce
13.06.2016
Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes
Play Off 1/2 Final
24.05.2016
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Dogus
25.05.2016
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Odeabank
26.05.2016
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Dogus
27.05.2016
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Odeabank
28.05.2016
Darussafaka Dogus
Anadolu Efes
29.05.2016
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahce
31.05.2016
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahce
Play Off 1/4 Final
17.05.2016
Anadolu Efes
Royal Hali Gaziantep
17.05.2016
Darussafaka Dogus
Banvit
18.05.2016
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pinar Karsiyaka
18.05.2016
Fenerbahce
Muratbey Usak Sportif
19.05.2016
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Anadolu Efes
19.05.2016
Banvit
Darussafaka Dogus
20.05.2016
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Fenerbahce
20.05.2016
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Odeabank
22.05.2016
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pinar Karsiyaka
Regular Season
Day 1
Istanbul BSB.
Banvit
Turk Telekom
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Pinar Karsiyaka
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Darussafaka Dogus
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Galatasaray Odeabank
Muratbey Usak Sportif
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahce
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Anadolu Efes
Torku Konyaspor
Day 2
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Istanbul BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Banvit
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Torku Konyaspor
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Darussafaka Dogus
Fenerbahce
Day 3
Istanbul BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Galatasaray Odeabank
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Darussafaka Dogus
Fenerbahce
Torku Konyaspor
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
Day 4
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Istanbul BSB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahce
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Turk Telekom
Banvit
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Torku Konyaspor
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Darussafaka Dogus
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Day 5
Istanbul BSB.
Turk Telekom
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Torku Konyaspor
Royal Hali Gaziantep
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahce
Banvit
Darussafaka Dogus
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 6
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Odeabank
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Pinar Karsiyaka
Royal Hali Gaziantep
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Istanbul BSB.
Torku Konyaspor
Darussafaka Dogus
Banvit
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Day 7
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Banvit
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Istanbul BSB.
Torku Konyaspor
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Usak Sportif
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Fenerbahce
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Dogus
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Day 8
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Fenerbahce
Turk Telekom
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Istanbul BSB.
Anadolu Efes
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Odeabank
Torku Konyaspor
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Pinar Karsiyaka
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Banvit
Darussafaka Dogus
Day 9
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Pinar Karsiyaka
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Istanbul BSB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Torku Konyaspor
Banvit
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Fenerbahce
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka Dogus
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Day 10
Turk Telekom
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Istanbul BSB.
Fenerbahce
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Torku Konyaspor
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Royal Hali Gaziantep
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Dogus
Banvit
Galatasaray Odeabank
Day 11
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Odeabank
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Anadolu Efes
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Istanbul BSB.
Banvit
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Torku Konyaspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Darussafaka Dogus
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Day 12
Istanbul BSB.
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Muratbey Usak Sportif
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka Dogus
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Torku Konyaspor
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Banvit
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Odeabank
Day 13
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Banvit
Pinar Karsiyaka
Torku Konyaspor
Turk Telekom
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Darussafaka Dogus
Istanbul BSB.
Day 14
Istanbul BSB.
Torku Konyaspor
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Odeabank
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Banvit
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Darussafaka Dogus
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahce
Pinar Karsiyaka
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Day 15
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Galatasaray Odeabank
Istanbul BSB.
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Pinar Karsiyaka
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Torku Konyaspor
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Banvit
Turk Telekom
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Fenerbahce
Darussafaka Dogus
Anadolu Efes
 
Day 16
Banvit
Istanbul BSB.
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Darussafaka Dogus
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Galatasaray Odeabank
Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahce
Torku Konyaspor
Anadolu Efes
Day 17
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Istanbul BSB.
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Sompo Japan
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Banvit
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Torku Konyaspor
Fenerbahce
Darussafaka Dogus
Day 18
Pinar Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Turk Telekom
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Galatasaray Odeabank
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Darussafaka Dogus
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Torku Konyaspor
Fenerbahce
Banvit
Anadolu Efes
Day 19
Istanbul BSB.
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Banvit
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Torku Konyaspor
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Darussafaka Dogus
Day 20
Turk Telekom
Istanbul BSB.
Torku Konyaspor
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Galatasaray Odeabank
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Banvit
Fenerbahce
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Darussafaka Dogus
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Day 21
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Odeabank
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Pinar Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB.
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Darussafaka Dogus
Torku Konyaspor
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Banvit
Day 22
Banvit
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Istanbul BSB.
Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Torku Konyaspor
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Odeabank
Darussafaka Dogus
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Day 23
Fenerbahce
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul BSB.
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Torku Konyaspor
Galatasaray Odeabank
Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Dogus
Banvit
Day 24
Pinar Karsiyaka
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Istanbul BSB.
Royal Hali Gaziantep
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Banvit
Torku Konyaspor
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Darussafaka Dogus
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Anadolu Efes
Day 25
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce
Istanbul BSB.
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Torku Konyaspor
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Anadolu Efes
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Darussafaka Dogus
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Odeabank
Banvit
Day 26
Turk Telekom
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Istanbul BSB.
Muratbey Usak Sportif
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Banvit
Pinar Karsiyaka
Torku Konyaspor
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Fenerbahce
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Darussafaka Dogus
Day 27
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Istanbul BSB.
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Royal Hali Gaziantep
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Dogus
Turk Telekom
Torku Konyaspor
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Banvit
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 28
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit
Turk Telekom
Torku Konyaspor
Anadolu Efes
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Fenerbahce
Istanbul BSB.
Darussafaka Dogus
Day 29
Torku Konyaspor
Istanbul BSB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Turk Telekom
Banvit
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Darussafaka Dogus
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Fenerbahce
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
Pinar Karsiyaka
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Anadolu Efes
Day 30
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Ronesans TED Kolejliler
Istanbul BSB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Besiktas Sompo Japan
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket
A.C. Yesilgiresun Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Torku Konyaspor
Turk Telekom
Banvit
Fenerbahce
Muratbey Usak Sportif
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Dogus