TBLStat.net

2011-2012 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
29.05.2012
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Milangaz
31.05.2012
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Milangaz
03.06.2012
Besiktas Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
05.06.2012
Besiktas Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
08.06.2012
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Milangaz
11.06.2012
Besiktas Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
Play Off 1/2 Final
15.05.2012
Galatasaray Medical Park
Besiktas Milangaz
16.05.2012
Banvitspor
Anadolu Efes
17.05.2012
Galatasaray Medical Park
Besiktas Milangaz
18.05.2012
Banvitspor
Anadolu Efes
20.05.2012
Besiktas Milangaz
Galatasaray Medical Park
21.05.2012
Anadolu Efes
Banvitspor
22.05.2012
Besiktas Milangaz
Galatasaray Medical Park
23.05.2012
Anadolu Efes
Banvitspor
26.05.2012
Banvitspor
Anadolu Efes
Play Off 1/4 Final
05.05.2012
Galatasaray Medical Park
Tofas
05.05.2012
Banvitspor
Aliaga Petkim
06.05.2012
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
06.05.2012
Besiktas Milangaz
Fenerbahce Ulker
08.05.2012
Tofas
Galatasaray Medical Park
08.05.2012
Aliaga Petkim
Banvitspor
09.05.2012
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
09.05.2012
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Milangaz
Regular Season
Day 1
Aliaga Petkim
Hacettepe Universitesi
Fenerbahce Ulker
Trabzonspor
Olin Edirne
Galatasaray Medical Park
Mersin BSB.
Tofas
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Erdemirspor
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Antalya BSB.
Besiktas Milangaz
Bandirma Kirmizi
Day 2
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Milangaz
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Anadolu Efes
Aliaga Petkim
Bandirma Kirmizi
Turk Telekom
Trabzonspor
Mersin BSB.
Hacettepe Universitesi
Olin Edirne
Tofas
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Medical Park
Banvitspor
Day 3
Aliaga Petkim
Tofas
Fenerbahce Ulker
Bandirma Kirmizi
Olin Edirne
Anadolu Efes
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
Banvitspor
Hacettepe Universitesi
Erdemirspor
Trabzonspor
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Milangaz
Galatasaray Medical Park
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 4
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Antalya BSB.
Erdemirspor
Anadolu Efes
Banvitspor
Bandirma Kirmizi
Mersin BSB.
Trabzonspor
Aliaga Petkim
Hacettepe Universitesi
Galatasaray Medical Park
Tofas
Olin Edirne
Besiktas Milangaz
Fenerbahce Ulker
Day 5
Aliaga Petkim
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Trabzonspor
Mersin BSB.
Besiktas Milangaz
Banvitspor
Tofas
Erdemirspor
Bandirma Kirmizi
Hacettepe Universitesi
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Medical Park
Anadolu Efes
Day 6
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Olin Edirne
Anadolu Efes
Hacettepe Universitesi
Bandirma Kirmizi
Aliaga Petkim
Trabzonspor
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
Tofas
Galatasaray Medical Park
Besiktas Milangaz
Erdemirspor
Day 7
Aliaga Petkim
Besiktas Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Olin Edirne
Bandirma Kirmizi
Mersin BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
Antalya BSB.
Erdemirspor
Turk Telekom
Hacettepe Universitesi
Tofas
Galatasaray Medical Park
Trabzonspor
Day 8
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Medical Park
Fenerbahce Ulker
Erdemirspor
Bandirma Kirmizi
Banvitspor
Trabzonspor
Hacettepe Universitesi
Turk Telekom
Aliaga Petkim
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Milangaz
Olin Edirne
Day 9
Aliaga Petkim
Fenerbahce Ulker
Anadolu Efes
Trabzonspor
Olin Edirne
Turk Telekom
Banvitspor
Besiktas Milangaz
Erdemirspor
Mersin BSB.
Hacettepe Universitesi
Antalya BSB.
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Medical Park
Bandirma Kirmizi
Day 10
Pinar Karsiyaka
Erdemirspor
Antalya BSB.
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Ulker
Olin Edirne
Mersin BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Bandirma Kirmizi
Hacettepe Universitesi
Trabzonspor
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Banvitspor
Besiktas Milangaz
Galatasaray Medical Park
Day 11
Aliaga Petkim
Erdemirspor
Anadolu Efes
Bandirma Kirmizi
Olin Edirne
Mersin BSB.
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Trabzonspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Hacettepe Universitesi
Besiktas Milangaz
Tofas
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Medical Park
Turk Telekom
Day 12
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim
Antalya BSB.
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Medical Park
Mersin BSB.
Banvitspor
Bandirma Kirmizi
Tofas
Erdemirspor
Olin Edirne
Turk Telekom
Hacettepe Universitesi
Besiktas Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
Day 13
Aliaga Petkim
Olin Edirne
Antalya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Trabzonspor
Bandirma Kirmizi
Hacettepe Universitesi
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tofas
Besiktas Milangaz
Galatasaray Medical Park
Mersin BSB.
Day 14
Aliaga Petkim
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Anadolu Efes
Olin Edirne
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mersin BSB.
Hacettepe Universitesi
Bandirma Kirmizi
Antalya BSB.
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Medical Park
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Besiktas Milangaz
Trabzonspor
Day 15
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bandirma Kirmizi
Antalya BSB.
Besiktas Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
Mersin BSB.
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
Trabzonspor
Turk Telekom
Hacettepe Universitesi
Erdemirspor
Tofas
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Medical Park
Aliaga Petkim
 
Day 16
Hacettepe Universitesi
Aliaga Petkim
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Medical Park
Olin Edirne
Tofas
Mersin BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Anadolu Efes
Erdemirspor
Antalya BSB.
Turk Telekom
Bandirma Kirmizi
Besiktas Milangaz
Day 17
Besiktas Milangaz
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Bandirma Kirmizi
Mersin BSB.
Trabzonspor
Olin Edirne
Hacettepe Universitesi
Erdemirspor
Tofas
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Medical Park
Day 18
Tofas
Aliaga Petkim
Bandirma Kirmizi
Fenerbahce Ulker
Anadolu Efes
Olin Edirne
Antalya BSB.
Mersin BSB.
Hacettepe Universitesi
Banvitspor
Trabzonspor
Erdemirspor
Besiktas Milangaz
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Medical Park
Day 19
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Erdemirspor
Antalya BSB.
Banvitspor
Anadolu Efes
Mersin BSB.
Bandirma Kirmizi
Aliaga Petkim
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray Medical Park
Hacettepe Universitesi
Olin Edirne
Tofas
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Milangaz
Day 20
Antalya BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
Trabzonspor
Olin Edirne
Besiktas Milangaz
Mersin BSB.
Tofas
Banvitspor
Bandirma Kirmizi
Erdemirspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Hacettepe Universitesi
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Medical Park
Day 21
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
Olin Edirne
Antalya BSB.
Hacettepe Universitesi
Anadolu Efes
Aliaga Petkim
Bandirma Kirmizi
Banvitspor
Trabzonspor
Mersin BSB.
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Medical Park
Tofas
Erdemirspor
Besiktas Milangaz
Day 22
Besiktas Milangaz
Aliaga Petkim
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Bandirma Kirmizi
Olin Edirne
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Tofas
Hacettepe Universitesi
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray Medical Park
Day 23
Mersin BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Medical Park
Antalya BSB.
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
Bandirma Kirmizi
Hacettepe Universitesi
Trabzonspor
Aliaga Petkim
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
Olin Edirne
Besiktas Milangaz
Day 24
Fenerbahce Ulker
Aliaga Petkim
Trabzonspor
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Besiktas Milangaz
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Erdemirspor
Antalya BSB.
Hacettepe Universitesi
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Bandirma Kirmizi
Galatasaray Medical Park
Day 25
Erdemirspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Antalya BSB.
Olin Edirne
Fenerbahce Ulker
Aliaga Petkim
Mersin BSB.
Hacettepe Universitesi
Bandirma Kirmizi
Tofas
Trabzonspor
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Medical Park
Besiktas Milangaz
Day 26
Erdemirspor
Aliaga Petkim
Bandirma Kirmizi
Anadolu Efes
Mersin BSB.
Olin Edirne
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor
Besiktas Milangaz
Hacettepe Universitesi
Antalya BSB.
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Medical Park
Day 27
Aliaga Petkim
Pinar Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Medical Park
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Tofas
Bandirma Kirmizi
Olin Edirne
Erdemirspor
Hacettepe Universitesi
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Milangaz
Day 28
Olin Edirne
Aliaga Petkim
Pinar Karsiyaka
Antalya BSB.
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Bandirma Kirmizi
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Hacettepe Universitesi
Besiktas Milangaz
Tofas
Mersin BSB.
Galatasaray Medical Park
Day 29
Banvitspor
Aliaga Petkim
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
Olin Edirne
Hacettepe Universitesi
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
Bandirma Kirmizi
Galatasaray Medical Park
Erdemirspor
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Trabzonspor
Besiktas Milangaz
Day 30
Bandirma Kirmizi
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Milangaz
Antalya BSB.
Mersin BSB.
Anadolu Efes
Olin Edirne
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Trabzonspor
Erdemirspor
Hacettepe Universitesi
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tofas
Aliaga Petkim
Galatasaray Medical Park