TBLStat.net

2010-2011 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
04.06.2011
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
06.06.2011
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
09.06.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
11.06.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
14.06.2011
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
17.06.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
Play Off 1/2 Final
24.05.2011
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
25.05.2011
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
27.05.2011
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
27.05.2011
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
30.05.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
01.06.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Play Off 1/4 Final
11.05.2011
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
11.05.2011
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
12.05.2011
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
12.05.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
13.05.2011
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
14.05.2011
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
14.05.2011
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
15.05.2011
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
16.05.2011
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
17.05.2011
Olin Edirne
Banvitspor
19.05.2011
Olin Edirne
Banvitspor
22.05.2011
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
Regular Season
Day 1
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Oyak Renault
Mersin BSB.
Olin Edirne
Bornova Belediye
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 2
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Tofas
Erdemirspor
Efes Pilsen
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BSB.
Mersin BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Aliaga Petkim
Olin Edirne
Turk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Bornova Belediye
Day 3
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mersin BSB.
Erdemirspor
Bornova Belediye
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tofas
Oyak Renault
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Day 4
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Bornova Belediye
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Oyak Renault
Olin Edirne
Aliaga Petkim
Tofas
Efes Pilsen
Day 5
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliaga Petkim
Antalya BSB.
Mersin BSB.
Tofas
Bornova Belediye
Olin Edirne
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Oyak Renault
Besiktas Cola Turka
Day 6
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
Aliaga Petkim
Besiktas Cola Turka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Antalya BSB.
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BSB.
Olin Edirne
Oyak Renault
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Day 7
Banvitspor
Tofas
Besiktas Cola Turka
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Aliaga Petkim
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mersin BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Bornova Belediye
Erdemirspor
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
Olin Edirne
Oyak Renault
Antalya BSB.
Day 8
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Mersin BSB.
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bornova Belediye
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
Besiktas Cola Turka
Tofas
Aliaga Petkim
Day 9
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Besiktas Cola Turka
Antalya BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Erdemirspor
Olin Edirne
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 10
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Turk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Aliaga Petkim
Mersin BSB.
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Olin Edirne
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Tofas
Oyak Renault
Day 11
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim
Mersin BSB.
Bornova Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BSB.
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tofas
Olin Edirne
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Day 12
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Antalya BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Mersin BSB.
Bornova Belediye
Pinar Karsiyaka
Olin Edirne
Turk Telekom
Aliaga Petkim
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tofas
Besiktas Cola Turka
Day 13
Banvitspor
Aliaga Petkim
Erdemirspor
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Turk Telekom
Antalya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
Olin Edirne
Tofas
Oyak Renault
Mersin BSB.
Day 14
Banvitspor
Bornova Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Besiktas Cola Turka
Aliaga Petkim
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Mersin BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
Erdemirspor
Turk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Olin Edirne
Tofas
Antalya BSB.
Day 15
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Erdemirspor
Tofas
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mersin BSB.
Bornova Belediye
Aliaga Petkim
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
 
Day 16
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
Antalya BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Aliaga Petkim
Olin Edirne
Mersin BSB.
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Bornova Belediye
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Day 17
Tofas
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Bornova Belediye
Oyak Renault
Day 18
Olin Edirne
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
Besiktas Cola Turka
Aliaga Petkim
Erdemirspor
Mersin BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Bornova Belediye
Antalya BSB.
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Oyak Renault
Day 19
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Turk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Bornova Belediye
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mersin BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahce Ulker
Aliaga Petkim
Olin Edirne
Efes Pilsen
Tofas
Day 20
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Tofas
Mersin BSB.
Olin Edirne
Bornova Belediye
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Day 21
Efes Pilsen
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Aliaga Petkim
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bornova Belediye
Antalya BSB.
Mersin BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Olin Edirne
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Day 22
Tofas
Banvitspor
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BSB.
Erdemirspor
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
Day 23
Mersin BSB.
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Oyak Renault
Erdemirspor
Turk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Bornova Belediye
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
Olin Edirne
Aliaga Petkim
Tofas
Day 24
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Antalya BSB.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliaga Petkim
Tofas
Bornova Belediye
Mersin BSB.
Turk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Olin Edirne
Pinar Karsiyaka
Oyak Renault
Day 25
Turk Telekom
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Aliaga Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
Olin Edirne
Antalya BSB.
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Tofas
Day 26
Turk Telekom
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mersin BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Bornova Belediye
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Antalya BSB.
Tofas
Fenerbahce Ulker
Erdemirspor
Olin Edirne
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Day 27
Banvitspor
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Antalya BSB.
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Bornova Belediye
Mersin BSB.
Olin Edirne
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
Tofas
Day 28
Aliaga Petkim
Banvitspor
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
Bornova Belediye
Pinar Karsiyaka
Antalya BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tofas
Olin Edirne
Mersin BSB.
Oyak Renault
Day 29
Bornova Belediye
Banvitspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Aliaga Petkim
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Erdemirspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Oyak Renault
Turk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BSB.
Tofas
Day 30
Pinar Karsiyaka
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Tofas
Erdemirspor
Mersin BSB.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Aliaga Petkim
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BSB.
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
Olin Edirne
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault