TBLStat.net

2009-2010 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
20.05.2010
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
22.05.2010
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
25.05.2010
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
27.05.2010
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
30.05.2010
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
02.06.2010
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
Play Off 1/2 Final
09.05.2010
Efes Pilsen
Besiktas Cola Turka
10.05.2010
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
12.05.2010
Besiktas Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
12.05.2010
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
15.05.2010
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Play Off 1/4 Final
28.04.2010
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
28.04.2010
Fenerbahce Ulker
Bornova Belediye
29.04.2010
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
29.04.2010
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
30.04.2010
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
30.04.2010
Fenerbahce Ulker
Bornova Belediye
02.05.2010
Erdemirspor
Efes Pilsen
02.05.2010
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
03.05.2010
Bornova Belediye
Fenerbahce Ulker
03.05.2010
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
04.05.2010
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
05.05.2010
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Regular Season
Day 1
Fenerbahce Ulker
Kepez Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Tofas
Aliaga Petkim
Antalya BSB.
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bornova Belediye
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Mersin BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Day 2
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Day 3
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Tofas
Oyak Renault
Antalya BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Pinar Karsiyaka
Kepez Belediye
Turk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BSB.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Day 4
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Kepez Belediye
Tofas
Bornova Belediye
Antalya BSB.
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliaga Petkim
Mersin BSB.
Erdemirspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 5
Besiktas Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tofas
Erdemirspor
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Aliaga Petkim
Mersin BSB.
Bornova Belediye
Day 6
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
Oyak Renault
Mersin BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BSB.
Bornova Belediye
Turk Telekom
Banvitspor
Tofas
Aliaga Petkim
Besiktas Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Day 7
Besiktas Cola Turka
Bornova Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Banvitspor
Tofas
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Erdemirspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Aliaga Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Day 8
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tofas
Oyak Renault
Besiktas Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Turk Telekom
Bornova Belediye
Aliaga Petkim
Banvitspor
Antalya BSB.
Erdemirspor
Mersin BSB.
Day 9
Besiktas Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Bornova Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Turk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Aliaga Petkim
Oyak Renault
Mersin BSB.
Banvitspor
Day 10
Efes Pilsen
Tofas
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
Bornova Belediye
Kepez Belediye
Aliaga Petkim
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Day 11
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Tofas
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bornova Belediye
Kepez Belediye
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
Aliaga Petkim
Erdemirspor
Mersin BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Day 12
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Antalya BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mersin BSB.
Banvitspor
Aliaga Petkim
Erdemirspor
Bornova Belediye
Day 13
Efes Pilsen
Kepez Belediye
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Erdemirspor
Antalya BSB.
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Bornova Belediye
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Tofas
Day 14
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliaga Petkim
Fenerbahce Ulker
Bornova Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Mersin BSB.
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Antalya BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault
Erdemirspor
Kepez Belediye
Day 15
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Tofas
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahce Ulker
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Aliaga Petkim
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
 
Day 16
Kepez Belediye
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Cola Turka
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliaga Petkim
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Antalya BSB.
Bornova Belediye
Pinar Karsiyaka
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BSB.
Day 17
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BSB.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Kepez Belediye
Tofas
Bornova Belediye
Mersin BSB.
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Aliaga Petkim
Fenerbahce Ulker
Erdemirspor
Day 18
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Bornova Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Tofas
Aliaga Petkim
Antalya BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mersin BSB.
Day 19
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Oyak Renault
Tofas
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BSB.
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Pinar Karsiyaka
Erdemirspor
Day 20
Efes Pilsen
Besiktas Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Tofas
Oyak Renault
Antalya BSB.
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim
Turk Telekom
Bornova Belediye
Mersin BSB.
Day 21
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Oyak Renault
Antalya BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Turk Telekom
Bornova Belediye
Tofas
Banvitspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Aliaga Petkim
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Erdemirspor
Day 22
Bornova Belediye
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tofas
Erdemirspor
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pinar Karsiyaka
Oyak Renault
Turk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Aliaga Petkim
Kepez Belediye
Mersin BSB.
Day 23
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tofas
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Turk Telekom
Kepez Belediye
Aliaga Petkim
Bornova Belediye
Antalya BSB.
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Erdemirspor
Day 24
Kepez Belediye
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Bornova Belediye
Erdemirspor
Turk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Aliaga Petkim
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Day 25
Tofas
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Oyak Renault
Aliaga Petkim
Kepez Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Banvitspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Day 26
Banvitspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Tofas
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Antalya BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Bornova Belediye
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Aliaga Petkim
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BSB.
Day 27
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Efes Pilsen
Besiktas Cola Turka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BSB.
Tofas
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Mersin BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim
Banvitspor
Bornova Belediye
Erdemirspor
Day 28
Kepez Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Antalya BSB.
Banvitspor
Bornova Belediye
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
Aliaga Petkim
Tofas
Mersin BSB.
Day 29
Aliaga Petkim
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BSB.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
Erdemirspor
Day 30
Erdemirspor
Efes Pilsen
Tofas
Besiktas Cola Turka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim
Antalya BSB.
Mersin BSB.
Copyright © 2002-2022 TBLStat