TBLStat.net

2008-2009 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
04.06.2009
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
06.06.2009
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
09.06.2009
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
11.06.2009
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
14.06.2009
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
17.06.2009
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
Play Off 1/2 Final
26.05.2009
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
27.05.2009
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
28.05.2009
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
30.05.2009
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
31.05.2009
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Play Off 1/4 Final
14.05.2009
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
14.05.2009
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
15.05.2009
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
16.05.2009
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
17.05.2009
Mersin BSB.
Turk Telekom
17.05.2009
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
18.05.2009
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Efes Pilsen
18.05.2009
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
19.05.2009
Mersin BSB.
Turk Telekom
21.05.2009
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
23.05.2009
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Regular Season
Day 1
Besiktas Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Antalya BSB.
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Aliaga Petkim
Pinar Karsiyaka
Oyak Renault
Mersin BSB.
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Day 2
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BSB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Aliaga Petkim
Kepez Belediye
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Mersin BSB.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Day 3
Besiktas Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BSB.
Erdemirspor
Aliaga Petkim
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Day 4
Efes Pilsen
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Kepez Belediye
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahce Ulker
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Day 5
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Kepez Belediye
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Aliaga Petkim
Oyak Renault
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 6
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Cola Turka
Aliaga Petkim
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Oyak Renault
Turk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BSB.
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Day 7
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Oyak Renault
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Antalya BSB.
Mersin BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Erdemirspor
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
Day 8
Efes Pilsen
Aliaga Petkim
Besiktas Cola Turka
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Antalya BSB.
Mersin BSB.
Banvitspor
Day 9
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Kepez Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Aliaga Petkim
Antalya BSB.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Mersin BSB.
Erdemirspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault
Day 10
Efes Pilsen
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Pinar Karsiyaka
Kepez Belediye
Erdemirspor
Aliaga Petkim
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Oyak Renault
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Mersin BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Day 11
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BSB.
Aliaga Petkim
Pinar Karsiyaka
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Mersin BSB.
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Day 12
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Turk Telekom
Antalya BSB.
Kepez Belediye
CASA TED Kolejliler
Aliaga Petkim
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault
Erdemirspor
Mersin BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 13
Efes Pilsen
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Pinar Karsiyaka
Oyak Renault
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Aliaga Petkim
Erdemirspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Day 14
Fenerbahce Ulker
Erdemirspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Antalya BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Aliaga Petkim
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Day 15
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Besiktas Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Erdemirspor
Aliaga Petkim
Banvitspor
Antalya BSB.
 
Day 16
Kepez Belediye
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
CASA TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahce Ulker
Erdemirspor
Turk Telekom
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Antalya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim
Mersin BSB.
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Day 17
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliaga Petkim
CASA TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahce Ulker
Kepez Belediye
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Erdemirspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mersin BSB.
Day 18
Oyak Renault
Besiktas Cola Turka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Mersin BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Antalya BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Aliaga Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Day 19
Besiktas Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
CASA TED Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Aliaga Petkim
Mersin BSB.
Day 20
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Kepez Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Besiktas Cola Turka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
Aliaga Petkim
Erdemirspor
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Day 21
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
Aliaga Petkim
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Mersin BSB.
Day 22
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Aliaga Petkim
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Day 23
Aliaga Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Kepez Belediye
Erdemirspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Day 24
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Aliaga Petkim
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Antalya BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mersin BSB.
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Day 25
Turk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Erdemirspor
Kepez Belediye
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Aliaga Petkim
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BSB.
Day 26
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Efes Pilsen
CASA TED Kolejliler
Aliaga Petkim
Antalya BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Mersin BSB.
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
Day 27
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Aliaga Petkim
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mersin BSB.
Day 28
Kepez Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BSB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Turk Telekom
Banvitspor
Day 29
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Turk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliaga Petkim
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Mersin BSB.
Day 30
Mersin BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Cooper Tires
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Aliaga Petkim
Erdemirspor
Antalya BSB.
Banvitspor