TBLStat.net

2007-2008 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
25.05.2008
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
27.05.2008
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
30.05.2008
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
01.06.2008
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
04.06.2008
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Play Off 1/2 Final
16.05.2008
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
17.05.2008
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
19.05.2008
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
20.05.2008
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
21.05.2008
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Play Off 1/4 Final
03.05.2008
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
04.05.2008
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
04.05.2008
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
05.05.2008
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
06.05.2008
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
06.05.2008
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
07.05.2008
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
08.05.2008
Banvitspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
10.05.2008
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
10.05.2008
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
10.05.2008
Banvitspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
11.05.2008
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
12.05.2008
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
12.05.2008
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Regular Season
Day 1
Fenerbahce Ulker
Oyak Renault
Darussafaka
Antalya BSB.
TTNet Beykoz
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BSB.
Alpella
Pinar Karsiyaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Day 2
Besiktas Cola Turka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Alpella
Darussafaka
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
TTNet Beykoz
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Turk Telekom
Day 3
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
Darussafaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
TTNet Beykoz
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
Turk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BSB.
Mersin BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Day 4
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mersin BSB.
Alpella
Kepez Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Banvitspor
TTNet Beykoz
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka
Day 5
Alpella
Fenerbahce Ulker
Darussafaka
Mersin BSB.
TTNet Beykoz
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Efes Pilsen
Day 6
Besiktas Cola Turka
Darussafaka
Alpella
TTNet Beykoz
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Kepez Belediye
Day 7
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
Besiktas Cola Turka
TTNet Beykoz
CASA TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darussafaka
Turk Telekom
Alpella
Kepez Belediye
Mersin BSB.
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Antalya BSB.
Day 8
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Darussafaka
Kepez Belediye
CASA TED Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
Antalya BSB.
Oyak Renault
Mersin BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
TTNet Beykoz
Day 9
Fenerbahce Ulker
Darussafaka
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BSB.
TTNet Beykoz
Mersin BSB.
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Alpella
Banvitspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Day 10
Besiktas Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Alpella
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka
TTNet Beykoz
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Antalya BSB.
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Day 11
Fenerbahce Ulker
Kepez Belediye
Efes Pilsen
CASA TED Kolejliler
TTNet Beykoz
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka
Antalya BSB.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Alpella
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Mersin BSB.
Day 12
Besiktas Cola Turka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Alpella
Antalya BSB.
Darussafaka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
TTNet Beykoz
Mersin BSB.
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
Day 13
Alpella
Besiktas Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BSB.
TTNet Beykoz
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BSB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Darussafaka
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Day 14
Besiktas Cola Turka
TTNet Beykoz
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Alpella
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Mersin BSB.
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Antalya BSB.
Day 15
Besiktas Cola Turka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Alpella
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
TTNet Beykoz
Antalya BSB.
Mersin BSB.
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Darussafaka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Fenerbahce Ulker
 
Day 16
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Darussafaka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
TTNet Beykoz
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Kepez Belediye
Alpella
Mersin BSB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 17
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Cola Turka
Darussafaka
Alpella
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BSB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
TTNet Beykoz
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Day 18
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darussafaka
Efes Pilsen
TTNet Beykoz
Alpella
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Turk Telekom
Antalya BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mersin BSB.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Day 19
Mersin BSB.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Alpella
Turk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Oyak Renault
TTNet Beykoz
Banvitspor
Darussafaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 20
Fenerbahce Ulker
Alpella
Mersin BSB.
Darussafaka
Antalya BSB.
TTNet Beykoz
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Kepez Belediye
Besiktas Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Day 21
Darussafaka
Besiktas Cola Turka
TTNet Beykoz
Alpella
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
Antalya BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BSB.
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 22
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
CASA TED Kolejliler
TTNet Beykoz
Darussafaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault
Antalya BSB.
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Day 23
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Alpella
Kepez Belediye
Darussafaka
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Antalya BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
TTNet Beykoz
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 24
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Antalya BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BSB.
TTNet Beykoz
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Kepez Belediye
Alpella
Oyak Renault
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Day 25
Kepez Belediye
Besiktas Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Alpella
TTNet Beykoz
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Antalya BSB.
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 26
Kepez Belediye
Fenerbahce Ulker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
TTNet Beykoz
Darussafaka
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Antalya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Oyak Renault
Alpella
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Day 27
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Cola Turka
Antalya BSB.
Alpella
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Darussafaka
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
TTNet Beykoz
Kepez Belediye
Oyak Renault
Mersin BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 28
Besiktas Cola Turka
Alpella
Mersin BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
TTNet Beykoz
Kepez Belediye
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BSB.
Darussafaka
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Day 29
TTNet Beykoz
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 30
CASA TED Kolejliler
Besiktas Cola Turka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Alpella
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
TTNet Beykoz
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
Antalya BSB.
Kepez Belediye
Oyak Renault
Darussafaka
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.