TBLStat.net

2006-2007 Season Schedule & Results
Play Off Final
25.05.2007
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
27.05.2007
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
30.05.2007
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
01.06.2007
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
Play Off 1/2 Final
13.05.2007
Efes Pilsen
Turk Telekom
14.05.2007
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
15.05.2007
Efes Pilsen
Turk Telekom
18.05.2007
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
19.05.2007
Turk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
21.05.2007
Turk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Play Off 1/4 Final
04.05.2007
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
04.05.2007
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
05.05.2007
Fenerbahce Ulker
Darussafaka
05.05.2007
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
06.05.2007
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
07.05.2007
CASA TED Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
08.05.2007
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
08.05.2007
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
08.05.2007
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
09.05.2007
CASA TED Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
10.05.2007
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Regular Season
Day 1
Tekelspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
Beykozspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Darussafaka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Efes Pilsen
Day 2
Efes Pilsen
CASA TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tofas
Beykozspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka
Oyak Renault
Alpella
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Tekelspor
Banvitspor
Mersin BSB.
Day 3
Tekelspor
Alpella
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Besiktas Cola Turka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka
Mersin BSB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Beykozspor
Day 4
Beykozspor
Tofas
Alpella
CASA TED Kolejliler
Besiktas Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Tekelspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mersin BSB.
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Banvitspor
Day 5
Tekelspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Beykozspor
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darussafaka
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Tofas
Alpella
Mersin BSB.
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Day 6
Tekelspor
Tofas
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Beykozspor
Oyak Renault
Mersin BSB.
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Darussafaka
Day 7
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tekelspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Alpella
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka
Beykozspor
Turk Telekom
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Tofas
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BSB.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Day 8
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka
Tofas
Beykozspor
Mersin BSB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahce Ulker
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Alpella
Banvitspor
Tekelspor
Day 9
Tekelspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Alpella
Besiktas Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
Beykozspor
Tofas
Mersin BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Oyak Renault
Day 10
Besiktas Cola Turka
Tekelspor
Beykozspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Darussafaka
Alpella
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
Mersin BSB.
Turk Telekom
Day 11
Tekelspor
Efes Pilsen
Beykozspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Tofas
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Darussafaka
Banvitspor
Alpella
Day 12
Beykozspor
Tekelspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tofas
Alpella
Mersin BSB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Besiktas Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Darussafaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
Day 13
Besiktas Cola Turka
Beykozspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Alpella
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darussafaka
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Tekelspor
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Oyak Renault
Mersin BSB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Day 14
Tekelspor
Darussafaka
Beykozspor
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Alpella
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Tofas
Day 15
Besiktas Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darussafaka
Tofas
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Alpella
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Beykozspor
Mersin BSB.
Tekelspor
 
Day 16
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tekelspor
Beykozspor
Alpella
Oyak Renault
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Darussafaka
Banvitspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Fenerbahce Ulker
Pinar Karsiyaka
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BSB.
Day 17
CASA TED Kolejliler
Efes Pilsen
Besiktas Cola Turka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tofas
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pinar Karsiyaka
Beykozspor
Darussafaka
Turk Telekom
Alpella
Oyak Renault
Tekelspor
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Mersin BSB.
Banvitspor
Day 18
Alpella
Tekelspor
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Besiktas Cola Turka
Tofas
Darussafaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BSB.
Beykozspor
Banvitspor
Day 19
Tofas
Beykozspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Alpella
Efes Pilsen
Besiktas Cola Turka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Darussafaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
Tekelspor
Oyak Renault
Mersin BSB.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Day 20
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tekelspor
Oyak Renault
Beykozspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
Darussafaka
Efes Pilsen
Turk Telekom
Alpella
Tofas
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Mersin BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
Day 21
Tofas
Tekelspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Besiktas Cola Turka
Turk Telekom
Alpella
Beykozspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BSB.
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Darussafaka
Banvitspor
Day 22
Tekelspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
Alpella
Beykozspor
Darussafaka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Turk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Tofas
CASA TED Kolejliler
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mersin BSB.
Day 23
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Tofas
Darussafaka
Mersin BSB.
Beykozspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Alpella
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Tekelspor
Banvitspor
Day 24
CASA TED Kolejliler
Tekelspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Alpella
Darussafaka
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahce Ulker
Beykozspor
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
Tofas
Banvitspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Oyak Renault
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Day 25
Tekelspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Beykozspor
Alpella
Darussafaka
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Mersin BSB.
Day 26
Efes Pilsen
Tekelspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beykozspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Turk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Tofas
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Darussafaka
Mersin BSB.
Alpella
Banvitspor
Day 27
Tekelspor
Beykozspor
Tofas
Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin BSB.
Alpella
Besiktas Cola Turka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darussafaka
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Turk Telekom
Banvitspor
Day 28
Beykozspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Alpella
Fenerbahce Ulker
Darussafaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Turk Telekom
Tekelspor
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Tofas
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BSB.
Day 29
Darussafaka
Tekelspor
Efes Pilsen
Beykozspor
Mersin BSB.
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Cola Turka
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Tofas
Banvitspor
Day 30
Banvitspor
Besiktas Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
Darussafaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Efes Pilsen
Tofas
Alpella
Pinar Karsiyaka
Beykozspor
Mutlu Aku Selcuk Uni.
Tekelspor
Mersin BSB.
Copyright © 2002-2022 TBLStat