TBLStat.net

2021-2022 Season Schedule & Results
Regular Season
Day 1
Gaziantep Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Anadolu Efes
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas Icrypex
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Beko
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Day 2
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Besiktas Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
Fenerbahce Beko
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Galatasaray Nef
Darussafaka
Tofas
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Turk Telekom
Day 3
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Besiktas Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
Fenerbahce Beko
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Galatasaray Nef
Darussafaka
Tofas
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Turk Telekom
Semt77 Yalovaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 4
Besiktas Icrypex
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Day 5
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Fenerbahce Beko
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Besiktas Icrypex
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 6
Fenerbahce Beko
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Bahcesehir Koleji
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Aliaga Petkim Spor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Darussafaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Besiktas Icrypex
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Day 7
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Bahcesehir Koleji
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Darussafaka
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Fenerbahce Beko
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 8
Tofas
Gaziantep Basketbol
Turk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Galatasaray Nef
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Fenerbahce Beko
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas Icrypex
Day 9
Gaziantep Basketbol
Turk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Tofas
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Galatasaray Nef
Besiktas Icrypex
Fenerbahce Beko
Pinar Karsiyaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 10
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Anadolu Efes
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Turk Telekom
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Tofas
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Galatasaray Nef
Besiktas Icrypex
Fenerbahce Beko
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 11
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darussafaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Anadolu Efes
Bahcesehir Koleji
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Turk Telekom
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Besiktas Icrypex
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Nef
Fenerbahce Beko
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 12
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Turk Telekom
Besiktas Icrypex
Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray Nef
Fenerbahce Beko
Day 13
Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Anadolu Efes
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Darussafaka
Besiktas Icrypex
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
Galatasaray Nef
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 14
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Darussafaka
Besiktas Icrypex
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
Galatasaray Nef
Day 15
Gaziantep Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Anadolu Efes
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas Icrypex
Postponed
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Beko
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Turk Telekom
Tofas
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
 
Day 16
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Postponed
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Postponed
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Icrypex
Bahcesehir Koleji
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Fenerbahce Beko
Darussafaka
Galatasaray Nef
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Tofas
Turk Telekom
Day 17
Gaziantep Basketbol
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas Icrypex
Bahcesehir Koleji
Pinar Karsiyaka
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Fenerbahce Beko
Darussafaka
Galatasaray Nef
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Tofas
Turk Telekom
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Day 18
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Besiktas Icrypex
Postponed
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
Bahcesehir Koleji
Galatasaray Nef
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Tofas
Darussafaka
Turk Telekom
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Day 19
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Besiktas Icrypex
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Fenerbahce Beko
Bahcesehir Koleji
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Aliaga Petkim Spor
vs.
Tofas
Darussafaka
vs.
Turk Telekom
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
vs.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Day 20
Pinar Karsiyaka
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahce Beko
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
vs.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Turk Telekom
vs.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
vs.
Darussafaka
Besiktas Icrypex
vs.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Day 21
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Fenerbahce Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Tofas
Bahcesehir Koleji
vs.
Turk Telekom
Aliaga Petkim Spor
vs.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Darussafaka
vs.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
vs.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Besiktas Icrypex
Day 22
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofas
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Turk Telekom
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
vs.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Darussafaka
vs.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Fenerbahce Beko
vs.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
vs.
Besiktas Icrypex
Day 23
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Tofas
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Bahcesehir Koleji
vs.
Darussafaka
Aliaga Petkim Spor
vs.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Fenerbahce Beko
Besiktas Icrypex
vs.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 24
Turk Telekom
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darussafaka
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Aliaga Petkim Spor
vs.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
vs.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Fenerbahce Beko
vs.
Besiktas Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
vs.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Day 25
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Darussafaka
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Bahcesehir Koleji
vs.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
vs.
Turk Telekom
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Tofas
Besiktas Icrypex
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Pinar Karsiyaka
vs.
Fenerbahce Beko
Day 26
Darussafaka
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Aliaga Petkim Spor
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
vs.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Turk Telekom
Tofas
vs.
Besiktas Icrypex
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Pinar Karsiyaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
vs.
Fenerbahce Beko
Day 27
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Anadolu Efes
vs.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
vs.
Darussafaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Besiktas Icrypex
vs.
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
vs.
Tofas
Fenerbahce Beko
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Day 28
Bahcesehir Koleji
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Aliaga Petkim Spor
vs.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Darussafaka
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
vs.
Besiktas Icrypex
Turk Telekom
vs.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas
vs.
Fenerbahce Beko
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Day 29
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
vs.
Bahcesehir Koleji
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
Besiktas Icrypex
vs.
Darussafaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
vs.
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Fenerbahce Beko
vs.
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Tofas
Day 30
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Aliaga Petkim Spor
vs.
Besiktas Icrypex
Darussafaka
vs.
Pinar Karsiyaka
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
vs.
Fenerbahce Beko
Turk Telekom
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
vs.
Tofas
Copyright © 2002-2022 TBLStat