TBLStat.net

1968-1969 Season
Galatasaray
Court: Spor Sarayi
City: Istanbul
Roster
Kaya Basaran Turkiye
Nur Danismend Turkiye
Semih Dedeoglu Turkiye
Ethem Ekerbicer Turkiye
Nedim Hosgor Turkiye
Necdet Imre Turkiye
Ferhan Imren Turkiye
Sengun Kaplanoglu Turkiye
Ilgaz Koksal Turkiye
Izzet Surucu Turkiye
Fuat Tahir Turkiye
Ercument Taneroz Turkiye
Mehmet Tumer Turkiye
Nedret Uyguc Turkiye
Head Coach: Petar Simenov Bulgaria
Regular Season
TeamGPWDLPTS
1.Galatasaray28250378
2.ITU28222474
3.Kolej28221572
4.Altinordu28190966
5.Karagucu28182866
6.Fenerbahce281711063
7.Besiktas281611161
8.Muhafizgucu281531061
9.Modaspor281111651
10.PTT Istanbul281011749
11.Altay28921748
12.Suspor28901946
13.Kadikoyspor28702142
14.Jandarmagucu28202632
15.Goztepe28102730