TBLStat.net

1966-1967 Season
Altinordu
Court: Izmir Ataturk Sports Hall
City: Izmir
Roster
Huseyin Alp Turkiye
Mahir Aras Turkiye
Cengiz Atilla Turkiye
Erdogan Cengelli Turkiye
Halil Dagli Turkiye
Akin Gonulsen Turkiye
Ercan Hephoscan Turkiye
Engin Ozsu Turkiye
Haluk Tunceri Turkiye
Sabri Turmak Turkiye
Yilmaz Vardaroglu Turkiye
Turkay Yener Turkiye
Head Coach: Samim Gorec Turkiye
Regular Season
TeamGPWDLPTS
1.Altinordu22201163
2.Galatasaray22191261
3.ITU22170556
4.Muhafizgucu22152554
5.Fenerbahce22150752
6.Kolej221201046
7.PTT Istanbul22711437
8.Suspor22711437
9.Kurtulus22601634
10.Kadikoyspor22511633
11.Sekerspor22301928
12.Karsiyaka22211927