2019-2020 Day 23 Game
   Bahcesehir Koleji105 - 111
OT
OGM Ormanspor    
15.03.2020 20:00 Akatlar
1P28-2828-28
2P26-2254-50
3P21-1875-68
4P20-2795-95
OT110-16105-111
Bahcesehir KolejiCoach: Aktas, Zafer
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Golden, Trae42291349124-4100.05-955.65-1631.3
Jones, Jamal40111673302-2100.03-560.01-812.5
Altintig, Can2650224020-0-1-250.01-425.0
Ozdemir, Hadi1411231001-250.00-10.00-10.0
Hardy, Dwight43210444010-0-3-742.95-1338.5
Clark, Cameron33264592304-4100.011-1861.10-0-
Johnson, JaJuan25124370012-2100.05-955.60-0-
Yuceoral, AliDNP
Yilmaz, BartuDNP
Senli, DoganDNP
Totals225105132841237613-1492.928-5154.912-4228.6
 
OGM OrmansporCoach: Aydanarig, Mustafa Korhan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Hagins, Jamelle262665111024-580.011-1957.90-0-
Alemdar, Mert950111000-0-1-1100.01-1100.0
Ercan, Caner1140221000-0-2-366.70-10.0
Bayram, Kadir2130221020-0-0-10.01-1100.0
Babić, Luka416014146052-2100.02-366.70-30.0
Engindeniz, Dorukhan39151234020-10.03-475.03-742.9
Ozer, Cevher38181785132-366.78-1266.70-40.0
Warren, Chris39342466035-683.37-1258.35-862.5
Erlim, Baris OmerDNP
Tumkaya, BatuhanDNP
Dikmen, TunahanDNP
Yakar, MehmetDNP
Totals2251111041512511713-1776.534-5561.810-2540.0
Notes
- Johnson, JaJuan Made 1000th point (Game # 76)
- Golden, Trae Made 500th point (Game # 22)
- Warren, Chris Made league career high 34 points (Game # 106)
- Hagins, Jamelle Made league career high 26 points (Game # 32)