2015-2016 Day 19 Game
   Muratbey Usak Sportif86 - 69
Torku Konyaspor    
28.02.2016 16:00 Usak University
1P17-2017-20
2P19-1636-36
3P25-1961-55
4P25-1486-69
Muratbey Usak SportifCoach: Bulkaz, Ozan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Harris, Andre29161893202-2100.01-1100.04-757.1
Ademoglu, Mesut1100111100-0-0-0-0-20.0
Watson, Giordan Lee36180113141-1100.07-1070.01-333.3
Birch, Khem28164590114-580.06-785.70-0-
Korkmaz, Can400001100-0-0-0-0-10.0
Akcay, Yunus1220002012-2100.00-20.00-10.0
Harris, Paul2674592103-475.02-728.60-20.0
Harrison, D'Angelo28141344230-0-4-1040.02-366.7
Kairys, Evaldas1273030101-425.03-837.50-0-
Ekmen, Sahin1460220110-0-3-475.00-20.0
Surucu, OzcanDNP
Yilmaz, MehmetDNP
Totals2008614264016111013-1872.226-4953.17-2133.3
 
Torku KonyasporCoach: Bekir, Aziz
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Bremer, J.R.3981565240-0-1-333.32-922.2
Sonmez, Dogukan601010000-0-0-20.00-0-
Jefferson, Johndre338510153122-366.73-650.00-0-
Mutlu, Merthan630001010-0-0-30.01-250.0
Selen, Burak500000000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Plisnić, Vanja36133693024-4100.03-933.31-333.3
Pastal, Valentin1200000000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Reynolds, J.R.28161231023-475.02-450.03-650.0
Tucker, Clay35210111052-366.75-771.43-650.0
Yuceer, IsmailDNP
Polat, AtakanDNP
Totals200691425391431711-1478.614-3441.210-2835.7