2013-2014 Day 20 Game
   Trabzonspor Medical Park79 - 87
Besiktas Integral Forex    
01.03.2014 15:00 Hayri Gur Sports Hall
1P13-2313-23
2P24-2037-43
3P15-2152-64
4P27-2379-87
Trabzonspor Medical ParkCoach: Demir, Hakan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Stoll, Paul1430000000-0-0-0-1-425.0
Randle, Jerome28140007024-4100.02-540.02-2100.0
Penney, Kirk34141672115-683.30-10.03-742.9
Kulcebas, Onder2171451011-250.03-3100.00-20.0
Peker, Kaya1771120211-250.03-837.50-0-
Senturk, Caner2082131120-20.01-333.32-366.7
Mutaf, Maxim18101122011-250.00-10.03-560.0
Stipanovic, Andrija1422022010-0-1-250.00-0-
Cooley, Jack2062351000-0-3-650.00-0-
Ozcan, Alper1480113120-0-1-425.02-540.0
Beyaz, ErenDNP
Alkan, IsmetDNP
Totals200791118291951112-1866.714-3342.413-2846.4
 
Besiktas Integral ForexCoach: Kandemir, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Yagmur, Mehmet19100003013-475.02-2100.01-250.0
Guler, Muratcan3370446212-2100.01-1100.01-425.0
Lofton, Chris19161120126-6100.02-450.02-366.7
Broekhoff, Ryan22100111002-2100.01-1100.02-366.7
Ruzic, Tomislav1560330002-2100.02-450.00-0-
Perkins, Doron2850553240-0-1-250.01-250.0
Iverson, Colton1330221111-250.01-425.00-0-
Bajramovic, Kenan33264371015-955.69-1181.81-333.3
Topaloglu, Caner1840224110-0-2-2100.00-10.0
Sanli, DogukanDNP
Sirin, GokhanDNP
Calban, OnurDNP
Totals20087523281971321-2777.821-3167.78-1844.4
Notes
- Lofton, Chris Played 50th league game
- Penney, Kirk Played 50th league game