2013-2014 Day 12 Game
   Usak Sportif79 - 94
Galatasaray Liv Hospital    
25.12.2013 17:30 Usak University
1P16-2916-29
2P20-3136-60
3P25-1461-74
4P18-2079-94
Usak SportifCoach: Bulkaz, Ozan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Warren, Chris35141012222-2100.03-1030.02-633.3
Haciyeva, Orhan26163140212-366.74-757.12-540.0
Surucu, Ozcan751121003-475.01-1100.00-0-
Turna, Yigitcan1880331010-0-1-333.32-2100.0
Zupan, Miha19111010215-5100.03-475.00-20.0
Boztepe, Emre420000000-0-1-1100.00-0-
Balto, Erdinc300220000-0-0-10.00-10.0
Saruhan, Alper2561122110-0-0-10.02-2100.0
Yildirim, Ibrahim2530116000-0-0-40.01-425.0
Holman, Elijah281485130110-20.07-1643.80-0-
Sevinc, Ogun1001121110-0-0-10.00-10.0
Carter, JustinDNP
Totals20079181634139812-1675.020-4940.89-2339.1
 
Galatasaray Liv HospitalCoach: Ataman, Ergin
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Erceg, Zoran21100552021-250.03-3100.01-1100.0
Hairston, Malik2260114012-2100.02-450.00-0-
Atsur, Engin1260111111-250.01-250.01-1100.0
Akyol, Cenk24110113101-250.02-2100.02-540.0
Aldemir, Furkan20437101100-20.02-728.60-0-
Mensah-Bonsu, Pops20120772110-0-6-966.70-0-
Macvan, Milan1650113010-0-1-250.01-1100.0
Arroyo, Carlos28170115030-0-1-250.05-771.4
Guler, Sinan16122243122-2100.02-2100.02-2100.0
Arslan, Ender21110001024-4100.02-2100.01-333.3
Totals20094627332551311-1668.822-3562.913-2065.0
Notes
- Guler, Sinan Made 1500th point (Game # 277)
- Sevinc, Ogun Played 150th league game
- Haciyeva, Orhan Made 500th point (Game # 92)